24/7 Phone Services 0086(371)86&15&18&27
Send to E-mail [email protected]
[email protected] Development Zone, Zhengzhou, China

Weather Resistant Steel Plate

Weather Resistant Steel Plate

Standard Steel Grade CORTEN Corten A Corten B     ASTM A588/A588M A588Grade A A588Grade B A588Grade C A588Grade K ASME SA588/SA588M SA588Grade A SA588Grade

Get A Quote

Standard

Steel Grade

CORTEN

Corten A

Corten B

 

 

ASTM A588/A588M

A588Grade A

A588Grade B

A588Grade C

A588Grade K

ASME SA588/SA588M

SA588Grade A

SA588Grade B

SA588Grade C

SA588Grade K

EN 10025-5

S235J0W

S235J2W

S355J0WP

S355J2WP

S355J0W

S355J2W

S355K2W

 

EN 10155

S235J0W

S235J2W

S355J0WP

S355J2WP

S355J0W

S355J2G1W

S355J2G2W

S355K2G1W

S355K2G2W

 

 

 

TB/T 1979

08CuPVRE

09CuPTiRE-A

09CuPTiRE-B

09CuPCrNi-A

09CuPCrNi-B

05CuPCrNi

 

 

GB/T 4171

Q295GNH

Q355GNH

Q265GNH

Q235NH

Q310GNH

Q295NH

Q355NH

Q415NH

Q460NH

Q500NH

Q550NH

 

JIS G 3114

SMA400AW

SMA400BW

SMA400CW

SMA400AP

SMA400BP

SMA400CP

SMA490AW

SMA490BW

SMA490CW

SMA490AP

SMA490BP

SMA490CP

SMA570W

SMA570P

 

 

JIS G3125

SPA-H

SPA-C

 

 

A242/A242M

A242 Type 1

A242 Type 2

A242 Type 3

A242 Type 4

A242 Type 5

 

 

 

Client demands
 

Customer's requirement configuration.

1. demand

Custom design
 

Field inspection design and design plan.

2. design

Processing & transportation

Initial customized processing and transportation.

3. Processing

On-site installation
 

On-site guidance for construction and installation.

4. installation
german style anti riot helmet fbk-g01 light weight

german style anti riot helmet fbk-g01 light weight

German Style Riot Helmet Fbk G01 - Buy German Style …German Style Riot Helmet Fbk G01 , Find Complete Details about German Style Riot Helmet Fbk G01,German Style Helmet,Riot Helmet,Military Helmet from Other Police & Military Supplies Supplier or Manufacturer-Wenzhou Jinniu Police Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. German Helmets Factory, Custom German Helmets …German Style Anti Riot Helmet (FBK-G01) Light Weight. German Style Anti Riot Helmet (FBK-G01) Light Weight. Min. Order: 160 Piece.

Reply 39 minutes ago
outdoor tactical military backpack rucksack camping hiking travel bag day pack

outdoor tactical military backpack rucksack camping hiking travel bag day pack

Amazon.com: Military Tactical Backpack 40L Survival Gear ...Military Tactical Assault Pack Backpack Army Molle Bug Out Bag Backpacks Small Rucksack for Outdoor Hiking Camping Trekking Hunting Brown Tactical Backpack Military Outdoor 3-Day Assault Pack 60L Survival Rucksack 1000D Army Molle Bag Perfect for Hiking Trekking Travelling … Outdoor 3 Day Expandable 40-64L Backpack Military Tactical ...14.5" wide ✅ You can use this backpack every day for school, carry on for travel or a militar.

Reply 39 minutes ago
50 125 144 core single mode fiber optic cable

50 125 144 core single mode fiber optic cable

What do the fiber terms 9/125, 50/125 and 62.5/125 refer to?The first set of numbers - 9, 50 and 62.5 refer to the diameter of the fiber cable's core. The second set of numbers - 125 refer to the diameter of the outside of the fiber cable's cladding. The cladding is a special coating that keeps the light from escaping the glass core. 9/125 refers to a single mode fiber cable. 50/125 and 62.5/125 refer ... 12m SC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic …SC to ST 50/125 Mode Conditioning .

Reply 39 minutes ago
5083 h32 ultra high hardness protective steel plate manufacturer

5083 h32 ultra high hardness protective steel plate manufacturer

GB709 2006 5083 H32 tank armor bullet proof plate - RENO …Recent years, more and more high manganese steel plates are used in maglev train, bullet proof car, steel safe, rock drilling robot, new type tank and so on.. more product choose 2014 2024 2017/H112,T4,T351, T6; 3003 3004/H112 H24 O; 5083, 5754,5052,5005,5086,5182 / H32, H112, H111, H24, O Wear Resistant Zg Mn13 High Manganese Steel Read More Armox - Ultra-hard steel plate armor - SSABArmox and Ramor offer a complete range of steel plat.

Reply 39 minutes ago
ballistic twaron ud bullet-proof safety army military vest

ballistic twaron ud bullet-proof safety army military vest

Ballistic protective vests - Teijin AramidFor users, it means outstanding ballistic stopping power and protection against sharp objects. Time after time. And, with an unrivaled protection-to-weight-ratio, vests made with Endumax® insert plates and flexible Twaron® fabrics or laminates are designed for comfort and mobility. Ultimate protection, maximum performance. Bullet Proof Vest - Buy Military Tactical Vest,Tactical ...Aramid UD: The bulletproof vest is made of advanced soft ballist.

Reply 39 minutes ago
level 5 anti cut hppe working safety protect in europea

level 5 anti cut hppe working safety protect in europea

Cut Resistant Work Gloves Safety Hand Protection Gloves ...This item Cut Resistant Work Gloves Safety Hand Protection Gloves Level 5 Cut Proof Glove HPPE Food Grade Material knitted with EN 388(Size XL,3 Pair) FORTEM Cut Resistant Gloves, 4 Gloves, Level 5 Protection, Food Grade, EN388 Certified (Medium) NoCry Cut Resistant Gloves - Ambidextrous, Food Grade, High Performance Level 5 Protection. HPPE Breathable High Level 5 Protection Cut Resistant Work ...Made of high quality HPPE, excellent gra.

Reply 39 minutes ago
ballistic bullet proof body armor vest adjustable shoulder and side straps

ballistic bullet proof body armor vest adjustable shoulder and side straps

Ranking The 10 Best Body Armor (Bulletproof Vest) of 2020 ...If you have an earlier vest, consider upgrading your standard carrier and you'll be able to use different size side straps. Straps come in four sizes: S-M - The same size strap that would come with both the Small and Medium vests LA - The straps that come with a Large Vest XL - The straps that normally come with an Extra Large vest Amazon.com : MMTG Four Replacement Ballistic Vest Straps ...MMTG Four Replacement Ballistic Vest Straps b.

Reply 39 minutes ago
aluminum open cell spray foam plate sheet panels supplier

aluminum open cell spray foam plate sheet panels supplier

UltraBoard Aluminum - UltraBoardUltraBoard Aluminum panels are available either trimmed or untrimmed. Trimmed Foam Core Boards Foam core boards are pre-trimmed to available sizes. Foam core and facer panel are trimmed to an clean, smooth and even edge on all sides. UltraBoard Aluminum panels are supplied from the factory trimmed to 4 ft. x 8 ft. and boxed in quantities shown: Spray Foam | Johns ManvilleJohns Manville Corbond III ® closed-cell spray polyurethane foam insulation offers and R-.

Reply 39 minutes ago
Client Image 1
Client Image 2
Client Image 3
Client Image 4
Client Image 5
Client Image 6
Client Image 7
Client Image 8
Client Image 9
Client Image 10
Client Image 11
Client Image 12